PES2021 - Weekly Cup 3

PES2021 - Weekly Cup 3

25 novembre 2020

Medaglia Vincitore
Ahmet Can Turgut
«Adaptasyon»
Vincitore
Medaglia Secondo classificato
Jon Bruno
«Milan17Jon»
Secondo classificato

Match

PES
2020-2021
Playstation
43
single elimination
TurnoMatchRisultato
6 Ahmet Can “Adaptasyon” TurgutvsJon “Milan17Jon” Bruno 2-1
5 Giuseppe Junior “principale86” TestavsJon “Milan17Jon” Bruno 0-3
5 Ahmet Can “Adaptasyon” TurgutvsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 1-0
4 Mimmo “Oritano92” CanigliavsJon “Milan17Jon” Bruno 1-2
4 Enrico “Mastrofunz” PinnavsGiuseppe Junior “principale86” Testa 1-2
4 Angelo “TipoLosco319” GianninovsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 3-4
4 Ahmet Can “Adaptasyon” TurgutvsDanilo “Chrynicoo” Torre 2-1
3 Manuel “JrBong_91” BenedettivsGiuseppe Junior “principale86” Testa 2-4
3 Ahmet Can “Adaptasyon” TurgutvsMarco “satomiie” Aresu 3-2
3 Danilo “Chrynicoo” TorrevsAngelo Gabriele “AGabrix_91” Russo 4-2
3 Angelo “TipoLosco319” GianninovsAngelantonio “Divy92” Laviola 4-3
3 Ramazan “SenirGym” SenirvsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 1-2
3 Enrico “Mastrofunz” PinnavsChristian Domenico “Cardillusss” Cardillo 4-2
3 Francesco “Kekko_002” AllegrettivsMimmo “Oritano92” Caniglia 2-7
3 Filippo “re_sole04_” SantinivsJon “Milan17Jon” Bruno 1-3
2 Manuel “JrBong_91” BenedettivsFabrizio “Dottor_Jecky” Fabrizio 5-2
2 Alessandro “Icetrap72” SardovsJon “Milan17Jon” Bruno 0-1
2 Filippo “re_sole04_” SantinivsAlexandro “AxBy94” Burgagni 4-3
2 Matteo “Deto_7” De ToffolivsMimmo “Oritano92” Caniglia 5-6
2 Francesco “Kekko_002” AllegrettivsDavide “DavidSnake89” de Novellis 3-0
2 Giuseppe Junior “principale86” TestavsMarco “Chianca_33” Chiancazzo 6-3
2 B “RAFALIEVE” BvsChristian Domenico “Cardillusss” Cardillo 0-1
2 Amin “Amin abbasian” AbbasianvsAhmet Can “Adaptasyon” Turgut 0-1
2 Vincenzo “PTP ASD ESPORTS” di LallavsMarco “satomiie” Aresu 0-1
2 Carmelo “The- Alien89” FerlitovsDanilo “Chrynicoo” Torre 3-7
2 Angelo Gabriele “AGabrix_91” RussovsAndrea “WillHunting” Zaccheo 4-2
2 Angelo “TipoLosco319” GianninovsPaolo “Mihalia1089” Cataldi 1-0
2 Raffaele “Rafinter934” PagliucavsAngelantonio “Divy92” Laviola 0-1
2 Sergio “SERGIOPRINCE86” La salavsRamazan “SenirGym” Senir 0-1
2 Davide “Davidov1992” PugliavsMassimiliano “OniKoi91” Ferrari 5-0
2 Enrico “Mastrofunz” PinnavsAlfredo “JDN170477” Roca 6-1
1 Stefano “Berno1994” BerninivsAhmet Can “Adaptasyon” Turgut 1-3
1 Federico “Fede86” BenedusivsJon “Milan17Jon” Bruno 0-1
1 Alexandro “AxBy94” BurgagnivsNicola “Capitan_pepe5” Pepe 1-0
1 Davide “DavidSnake89” de NovellisvsZaidi “SUPER-_-KING10” Haithem 4-3
1 Jody “Mr. Jeyeffe” FranzévsMarco “Chianca_33” Chiancazzo 0-1
1 Fabrizio “Dottor_Jecky” FabriziovsFrancesco “Frazzz” Rongone 1-0
1 Yuri “YURISQUALO9” MaronevsAlfredo “JDN170477” Roca 0-1
1 Stefano “iTz_-Freste” FrenivsRamazan “SenirGym” Senir 0-1
1 Paolo “Mihalia1089” CataldivsMirko “MB32” Mezzanzanica 1-0
1 Andrea “WillHunting” ZaccheovsSimone “Simo_the_1” Gatti 1-0
1 Fabio Vincenzo “Fabio199524” AllegrettivsDanilo “Chrynicoo” Torre 1-3