Qualifiche Nazionali FIDE - Tappa 1

Qualifiche Nazionali FIDE - Tappa 1

14 luglio 2021

medaglia Vincitore
Francesco Sirianni
«FRANKINO_»
Vincitore
medaglia Secondo classificato
Johnny Alessandro Castro Orè
«CaStRoGm23»
Secondo classificato

Match

E-Football
2020-2021
Playstation
128
single elimination
TurnoMatchRisultato
7 Francesco “FRANKINO_” SiriannivsJohnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro Orè 4-1
6 Francesco “FRANKINO_” SiriannivsJuri “Guronaldo” Guidetti 1-0
6 Raffaele “Rafinter934” PagliucavsJohnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro Orè 1-2
5 Francesco “FRANKINO_” SiriannivsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 3-0
5 Alberto “diegoforlan997” NobilevsJuri “Guronaldo” Guidetti 0-4
5 Davide “Davidov1992” PugliavsRaffaele “Rafinter934” Pagliuca 1-2
5 Johnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro OrèvsMarco “TheThunder92” Baglioni 3-2
4 Francesco “FRANKINO_” SiriannivsAndrea “NGU_STIFFLER” Galimberti 2-0
4 Federico “SupremaziaKroe” GalvagnavsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 0-3
4 Alberto “diegoforlan997” NobilevsNicola “The_Ham_mer90” Petrella 6-0
4 Ezio “EZIOUKIUFORT86” NotarnicolavsJuri “Guronaldo” Guidetti 1-3
4 Nicola “Lord_NiTu” TurbinivsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 3-4
4 Angelo “TipoLosco319” GianninovsRaffaele “Rafinter934” Pagliuca 2-6
4 Johnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro OrèvsFederico “Ziky” Zoccali 3-0
4 Marco “TheThunder92” BaglionivsYuri “YURISQUALO9” Marone 4-0
3 Francesco “FRANKINO_” SiriannivsEmmanuele “romaniemmanuele” Romani 3-2
3 Andrea “NGU_STIFFLER” GalimbertivsYuri “YuriFutsal10” Bacoli 3-2
3 Federico “SupremaziaKroe” GalvagnavsChristian “KRIS_DAM_DAMELLI” Damelli 1-0
3 Umberto “umbee96_” Fruscianovsgiuseppe “Raissforever_10” frigerio 5-1
3 Alberto “diegoforlan997” NobilevsMario “Mario_JJ_DA” Borgo 3-0
3 Nicola “The_Ham_mer90” PetrellavsCarlo “Thatscarlitos96” Curtó 6-4
3 Daniele “paccio_1987” PagliavsEzio “EZIOUKIUFORT86” Notarnicola 0-1
3 gianluca “Garghylupin” capursovsJuri “Guronaldo” Guidetti 0-4
3 Marco “ievo_tapae” IevavsNicola “Lord_NiTu” Turbini 0-1
3 Loris “Gambare77o” GambarettovsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 1-3
3 Angelo “TipoLosco319” GianninovsAndrea “FootballART” Milano 4-3
3 Raffaele “Rafinter934” PagliucavsCarlo Alessandro “Jock_86” Impero 2-1
3 Johnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro OrèvsMarco “ilMerci” Mercieca 3-2
3 Federico “Ziky” ZoccalivsIvan “Onizuka86rm” Ieno 3-1
3 Davide “daveil92” PelosiovsMarco “TheThunder92” Baglioni 1-4
3 Giuseppe “principale86” TestavsYuri “YURISQUALO9” Marone 0-2
2 Flavio “Pocho_loco91” CerciellovsFrancesco “FRANKINO_” Sirianni 0-1
2 Davide “DavidSnake89” de NovellisvsEmmanuele “romaniemmanuele” Romani 2-4
2 Andrea “NGU_STIFFLER” Galimbertivschristian “chryzucchi16” Zucchini 1-0
2 Yuri “YuriFutsal10” BacolivsGIANMARCO “Bosspalermo88” PALERMO 1-0
2 Luca “B_B_K_90” VillanivsFederico “SupremaziaKroe” Galvagna 0-1
2 Luigi “Kirito_Yuuki_00” LoffredovsChristian “KRIS_DAM_DAMELLI” Damelli 3-4
2 Rita “Adekles” NappivsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 2-6
2 giuseppe “Raissforever_10” frigeriovsAngelo “cocchi20” la Piscopia 3-2
2 Alberto “diegoforlan997” NobilevsGiuseppe “Spagnols88” Spagnolello 5-4
2 Mario “Mario_JJ_DA” BorgovsLuca “Lucafere23” Ciancetta 2-1
2 Ivan “XxDark26_Xx” LongovsNicola “The_Ham_mer90” Petrella 1-3
2 Pasquale “thePask_” La RagionevsCarlo “Thatscarlitos96” Curtó 0-1
2 Alessio “alexiov90” ScarlatavsDaniele “paccio_1987” Paglia 1-3
2 Gianluca “Xxthekingxx195” PittellivsEzio “EZIOUKIUFORT86” Notarnicola 0-1
2 Marco “GreatSCA97” Scalzivsgianluca “Garghylupin” capurso 1-5
2 Juri “Guronaldo” GuidettivsGianluca “Calcio-rosa727” Abbate 1-0
2 Stefano “Stejinn7” SegatorivsMarco “ievo_tapae” Ieva 2-5
2 Nicola “Lord_NiTu” TurbinivsMatteo “Matteo_wuitre” Matanò 4-2
2 Loris “Gambare77o” GambarettovsChristian “Highlander--l---” Alloa 2-1
2 Davide “Davidov1992” PugliavsFrancesco “Kekko_27” Ritrovato 1-0
2 Angelo “TipoLosco319” GianninovsGiulio “Fluilink” Giorgetti 3-0
2 Andrea “FootballART” MilanovsArcangelo “arkmanfre” Manfredonia 3-0
2 Raffaele “Rafinter934” PagliucavsNicola “Capitan_pepe5” Pepe 3-1
2 Salvatore “SASINHO_DIGIAC” Di GiacomovsCarlo Alessandro “Jock_86” Impero 0-3
2 PETER “Schirone91” SCHIRONEvsJohnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro Orè 3-5
2 Marco “ilMerci” MerciecavsLuca “Ilreking___92” Conti 4-1
2 Federico “Ziky” ZoccalivsSimone “daark_simo” Barbato 2-1
2 Ivan “Onizuka86rm” IenovsCesar daniel “Danielitoperu” Brena castillo 1-0
2 Francesco “FranBartozRevolt” BartolozzivsDavide “daveil92” Pelosio 2-3
2 Adriano “aedrid96” PelosiovsMarco “TheThunder92” Baglioni 1-4
2 Giuseppe “principale86” TestavsLuca “JLUX” Verrengia 1-0
2 Yuri “YURISQUALO9” MaronevsGiancarlo “J-A-I-S-S” Ferruggia 6-0
1 Paolo “TORETTO” PraticòvsFrancesco “FRANKINO_” Sirianni 0-1
1 Davide “DavidSnake89” de NovellisvsGiampaolo “giampiinter4” Di Spirito 1-0
1 Emmanuele “romaniemmanuele” RomanivsGianluca “bestia93_x” Castellano 1-0
1 Roberto “RobyAsr1927_” Tavolierivschristian “chryzucchi16” Zucchini 0-1
1 Rocco “iamRFK” FaziovsGIANMARCO “Bosspalermo88” PALERMO 0-3
1 Federico “SupremaziaKroe” GalvagnavsDaniele “Crazy-pcc” Greco 1-0
1 Luigi “Kirito_Yuuki_00” LoffredovsFederico “fedestyla” Palmieri 2-0
1 Fabio Vincenzo “APACHE199524” AllegrettivsChristian “KRIS_DAM_DAMELLI” Damelli 2-3
1 Matteo “tutankamon1283” SimonevsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 0-1
1 giuseppe “Raissforever_10” frigeriovsAlberto “EL_-NINO-_7_” Nobile 1-0
1 Angelo “cocchi20” la PiscopiavsMarco “Ronhu95” Ferraro 1-0
1 Giuseppe “Spagnols88” SpagnolellovsGianfranco “ReGiSta_GR7” Recchia 1-0
1 Mario “Mario_JJ_DA” BorgovsPasquale Emanuele “EMA-7-86” Giglio 5-1
1 Sergio “SERGIOPRINCE86” La salavsLuca “Lucafere23” Ciancetta 0-1
1 Marco “AmericanSniper” EspositovsNicola “The_Ham_mer90” Petrella 0-1
1 Simone “S-moreno-86” TorricellivsCarlo “Thatscarlitos96” Curtó 0-1
1 Loris “Dorian Fear” IezzivsAlessio “alexiov90” Scarlata 0-1
1 Daniele “paccio_1987” PagliavsNicola “Nickp81faso” Pugliese 3-2
1 Ezio “EZIOUKIUFORT86” NotarnicolavsFilippo “Shamonna_27” Romani 1-0
1 Nicoló “NicoPlay496” Lo Gagliovsgianluca “Garghylupin” capurso 0-1
1 Juri “Guronaldo” GuidettivsFabiano “RealFabiano93” Lubrano 5-4
1 Christian “Melito95” De vincentiisvsGianluca “Calcio-rosa727” Abbate 0-1
1 Domenico “domy1000” MirengovsMarco “ievo_tapae” Ieva 0-1
1 Nicola “Lord_NiTu” TurbinivsCarlo “Caranfra915” De Vincentiis 7-0
1 Matteo “Matteo_wuitre” MatanòvsOreste “OLD_GIARD1987” Fiscale 1-0
1 Carlo “Super__ILO_” Di rienzovsChristian “Highlander--l---” Alloa 0-1
1 Alessandro “Kiriku” VegliantivsFrancesco “Kekko_27” Ritrovato 0-1
1 Nicoló “Teclas93” SestovsGiulio “Fluilink” Giorgetti 0-1
1 Andrea “FootballART” MilanovsAntonio “V3X1988-” Guerra 3-1
1 Simone “Rubber___7” SansonevsArcangelo “arkmanfre” Manfredonia 0-1
1 Nicola “Capitan_pepe5” PepevsChristian “ChristianKyo” Di Biase 1-0
1 Salvatore “SASINHO_DIGIAC” Di GiacomovsAlex Marcello “El_Arquero97” Bompan 2-1
1 Carlo Alessandro “Jock_86” Imperovsgaetano “GAETANO95_SARA19” Lepore 1-0
1 Johnny Alessandro “CaStRoGm23” Castro OrèvsSimone “ziogiuly” de Franco 2-1
1 Marco “ilMerci” MerciecavsChristian “Bipol911” Cipolletti 4-1
1 Enrico “Mastrofunz” PinnavsLuca “Ilreking___92” Conti 0-1
1 Ciro “Killermouse91” PreziosivsSimone “daark_simo” Barbato 0-1
1 Daniele “daniele_gentilee” GentilevsCesar daniel “Danielitoperu” Brena castillo 0-1
1 Davide “daveil92” PelosiovsAlfonso “Alfiinho16x” Dilieto 1-0
1 Alessandro “ALE87_ITA” ArditovsAdriano “aedrid96” Pelosio 0-1
1 Marco “TheThunder92” BaglionivsSimone “saeba1986” Rella 1-0
1 Antonino “Fuego-1984” PinovsLuca “JLUX” Verrengia 0-1
1 Yuri “YURISQUALO9” MaronevsRaul “Garinshaa” Gonzalez 1-0
1 Francesco “Zaza1993frank” ColaleovsGiancarlo “J-A-I-S-S” Ferruggia 0-3