Qualifiche Nazionali FIDE - Tappa 3

Qualifiche Nazionali FIDE - Tappa 3

19 luglio 2021

Medaglia Vincitore
Umberto Frusciano
«umbee96_»
Vincitore
Medaglia Secondo classificato
Alfonso Mereu
«AlonsoGrayfox»
Secondo classificato

Match

PES
2020-2021
Playstation
128
single elimination
TurnoMatchRisultato
7 Alfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” MereuvsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 2-3
6 Simone “S-moreno-86” TorricellivsAlfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” Mereu 1-3
6 Juri “Guronaldo” GuidettivsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 1-2
5 Simone “S-moreno-86” TorricellivsYuri “YURISQUALO9” Marone 4-2
5 Gianluca “Xxthekingxx195” PittellivsAlfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” Mereu 0-2
5 Yuri “YuriFutsal10” BacolivsJuri “Guronaldo” Guidetti 1-4
5 Umberto “umbee96_” FruscianovsGianluca “bestia93_x” Castellano 1-0
4 Davide “daveil92” PelosiovsSimone “S-moreno-86” Torricelli 3-4
4 Nicola “Lord_NiTu” TurbinivsYuri “YURISQUALO9” Marone 1-2
4 Carlo “Thatscarlitos96” CurtóvsGianluca “Xxthekingxx195” Pittelli 1-3
4 Claudio “NamberOne10” GiallanzavsAlfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” Mereu 2-4
4 Yuri “YuriFutsal10” BacolivsLoris “Gambare77o” Gambaretto 2-0
4 Juri “Guronaldo” GuidettivsLoris “Dorian Fear” Iezzi 3-2
4 Umberto “umbee96_” FruscianovsNicola “Capitan_pepe5” Pepe 2-1
4 Raffaele “Rafinter934” PagliucavsGianluca “bestia93_x” Castellano 1-2
3 Stefano “Stejinn7” SegatorivsDavide “daveil92” Pelosio 0-2
3 Angelo “cocchi20” la PiscopiavsSimone “S-moreno-86” Torricelli 4-5
3 Nicola “Lord_NiTu” TurbinivsMarco “ilMerci” Mercieca 2-1
3 Luigi “Kirito_Yuuki_00” LoffredovsYuri “YURISQUALO9” Marone 3-4
3 Carlo “Thatscarlitos96” CurtóvsAndrea “FootballART” Milano 3-1
3 Gianluca “Xxthekingxx195” PittellivsChristian “Melito95” De vincentiis 5-1
3 Davide “DavidSnake89” de NovellisvsClaudio “NamberOne10” Giallanza 1-2
3 Alfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” MereuvsDaniel “Danielitoperu10” Brena 2-1
3 Alberto “diegoforlan997” NobilevsYuri “YuriFutsal10” Bacoli 2-3
3 Loris “Gambare77o” GambarettovsMarco “GreatSCA97” Scalzi 4-3
3 Juri “Guronaldo” GuidettivsSimone “daark_simo” Barbato 4-1
3 Loris “Dorian Fear” IezzivsSimone “saeba1986” Rella 4-0
3 Adriano “aedrid96” PelosiovsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 1-5
3 Marco “ievo_tapae” IevavsNicola “Capitan_pepe5” Pepe 1-2
3 Raffaele “Rafinter934” PagliucavsAmin “Amin abbasian” Abbasian 4-3
3 Paolo “TORETTO” PraticòvsGianluca “bestia93_x” Castellano 2-3
2 Simone “Rubber___7” SansonevsStefano “Stejinn7” Segatori 0-1
2 Davide “daveil92” PelosiovsMaurizio “Saigo_fcim” Sarcina 2-0
2 giuseppe “Raissforever_10” frigeriovsAngelo “cocchi20” la Piscopia 2-4
2 Simone “S-moreno-86” TorricellivsFederico “Pinsi90” Fantinato 3-1
2 Nicola “Lord_NiTu” TurbinivsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 5-3
2 Enrico “Mastrofunz” PinnavsMarco “ilMerci” Mercieca 3-4
2 Federico “Ziky” ZoccalivsLuigi “Kirito_Yuuki_00” Loffredo 1-2
2 Davide “gutta-CR7” GuttadaurovsYuri “YURISQUALO9” Marone 1-4
2 Daniele “paccio_1987” PagliavsCarlo “Thatscarlitos96” Curtó 1-2
2 Andrea “FootballART” MilanovsChristian “NGU_GIORDA21” Giordano 1-0
2 Angelo “Giolone90” ChianesevsGianluca “Xxthekingxx195” Pittelli 0-1
2 Massimiliano “OniKoi91” FerrarivsChristian “Melito95” De vincentiis 0-1
2 Davide “DavidSnake89” de NovellisvsFederico “SupremaziaKroe” Galvagna 3-2
2 Claudio “NamberOne10” GiallanzavsGIANMARCO “Bosspalermo88” PALERMO 3-1
2 Daniele “Holly10_hutton” GambavsAlfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” Mereu 0-2
2 Daniel “Danielitoperu10” BrenavsEttore “Toret_22” Rubolino 2-1
2 Alberto “diegoforlan997” NobilevsFrancesco “Kekko_27” Ritrovato 1-0
2 Mario “Mario_JJ_DA” BorgovsYuri “YuriFutsal10” Bacoli 2-3
2 Pasquale Emanuele “EMA-7-86” GigliovsLoris “Gambare77o” Gambaretto 0-5
2 Filippo “Apocalisse23” Vadala'vsMarco “GreatSCA97” Scalzi 1-4
2 Juri “Guronaldo” GuidettivsMarco “TheThunder92” Baglioni 5-1
2 Giampaolo “giampiinter4” Di SpiritovsSimone “daark_simo” Barbato 3-4
2 Loris “Dorian Fear” IezzivsIvan “XxDark26_Xx” Longo 6-2
2 Emanuele “eferrariph” FerrarivsSimone “saeba1986” Rella 3-4
2 Adriano “aedrid96” PelosiovsAlessio “alexiov90” Scarlata 2-1
2 Umberto “umbee96_” FruscianovsClaudio “Cla1989” Ciacciariello 5-0
2 Giancarlo “J-A-I-S-S” FerruggiavsMarco “ievo_tapae” Ieva 1-3
2 Giuseppe “Spagnols88” SpagnolellovsNicola “Capitan_pepe5” Pepe 0-2
2 Domenico “domy1000” MirengovsRaffaele “Rafinter934” Pagliuca 0-1
2 Amin “Amin abbasian” Abbasianvsdaniele “bomba10nucleare” scianna 3-2
2 Paolo “TORETTO” PraticòvsRaffaele “Thelionraffy_07” Cortese 2-1
2 Matteo “Deto_7” De ToffolivsGianluca “bestia93_x” Castellano 0-4
1 Stefano “Stejinn7” SegatorivsFrancesco “Cicciomania10” Fruggiero 3-0
1 Davide “daveil92” PelosiovsEzio “EZIOUKIUFORT86” Notarnicola 2-1
1 Pasquale “Pakyto0994” MorronevsMaurizio “Saigo_fcim” Sarcina 0-1
1 giuseppe “Raissforever_10” frigeriovsGiuseppe Junior “principale86” Testa 2-0
1 Angelo “cocchi20” la PiscopiavsGianluca “ken1988” Carta 3-2
1 Luca “ARCI070988” ArcierovsSimone “S-moreno-86” Torricelli 0-1
1 Federico “Pinsi90” FantinatovsMattia “Teclis-88” Pallotta 7-1
1 Ivan “Onizuka86rm” IenovsDavide “Davidov1992” Puglia 0-3
1 Sergio “SERGIOPRINCE86” La salavsEnrico “Mastrofunz” Pinna 2-4
1 Salvatore “SASINHO_DIGIAC” Di GiacomovsMarco “ilMerci” Mercieca 1-3
1 Davide “gutta-CR7” GuttadaurovsChristian “KRIS_DAM_DAMELLI” Damelli 1-0
1 Yuri “YURISQUALO9” MaronevsRita “Adekles” Nappi 2-1
1 Sergi “Golazo_creativo” VidalvsCarlo “Thatscarlitos96” Curtó 0-1
1 Andrea “FootballART” MilanovsJacopo “JC_STUNNER_90” Crocchia 1-0
1 Nicoló “NicoPlay496” Lo GagliovsChristian “NGU_GIORDA21” Giordano 0-4
1 Angelo “Giolone90” ChianesevsPETER “Schirone91” SCHIRONE 1-0
1 Gianluca “Xxthekingxx195” PittellivsRosario “Genoa_Npk02” Accurso 1-0
1 Luca “JLUX” VerrengiavsMassimiliano “OniKoi91” Ferrari 3-4
1 Rocco “iamRFK” FaziovsChristian “Melito95” De vincentiis 0-1
1 Emmanuele “romaniemmanuele” RomanivsFederico “SupremaziaKroe” Galvagna 2-3
1 Luca “B_B_K_90” VillanivsClaudio “NamberOne10” Giallanza 1-2
1 GIANMARCO “Bosspalermo88” PALERMOvsSalvatore “Salva” Ragno 2-1
1 Alfonso “AlonsoGrayfox” MereuvsCarlo “Caranfra915” De Vincentiis 2-0
1 Daniel “Danielitoperu10” BrenavsFabio Vincenzo “APACHE199524” Allegretti 2-1
1 Ettore “Toret_22” RubolinovsFrancesco “FranBartozRevolt” Bartolozzi 4-3
1 Matteo “Matteo2395” LazzarinivsFrancesco “Kekko_27” Ritrovato 0-1
1 Simone “Groopp83” GelpivsMario “Mario_JJ_DA” Borgo 0-3
1 Manuel “TheBarberBear” VisciovsYuri “YuriFutsal10” Bacoli 0-1
1 Pasquale Emanuele “EMA-7-86” GigliovsGaetano “UnDeR_Sh00x” Sacco 1-0
1 Loris “Gambare77o” GambarettovsNicola “Nickp81faso” Pugliese 1-0
1 Flavio “Pocho_loco91” CerciellovsFilippo “Apocalisse23” Vadala' 0-1
1 Marco “GreatSCA97” ScalzivsRaul “Garinshaa” Gonzalez 1-0
1 Marco “TheThunder92” BaglionivsGianluca “Calcio-rosa727” Abbate 4-3
1 Giampaolo “giampiinter4” Di Spiritovsmichele “Mikimandrake” melfa 1-0
1 Carmine “cavese87” SalsanovsSimone “daark_simo” Barbato 3-5
1 Nicola “nicolinho_1995” FilomenovsIvan “XxDark26_Xx” Longo 0-2
1 Emanuele “eferrariph” FerrarivsGiuseppe “Bananettoitaly” Fusco 1-0
1 Simone “saeba1986” RellavsAlessandro “Vikingo88” Diamante 3-2
1 Adriano “aedrid96” PelosiovsCarlo “gica1085” Mastrodonato 1-0
1 Mirko “Mirko10_2016” AlfanovsUmberto “umbee96_” Frusciano 4-5
1 Claudio “Cla1989” CiacciariellovsAngelo “TipoLosco319” Giannino 3-2
1 Giancarlo “J-A-I-S-S” FerruggiavsAlessandro “Kiriku” Veglianti 3-0
1 Francesco “Zaza1993frank” ColaleovsMarco “ievo_tapae” Ieva 1-4
1 Giuseppe “Spagnols88” SpagnolellovsFrancesco “Hamsun00” Aresta 3-1
1 Nicola “Capitan_pepe5” Pepevschristian “chryzucchi16” Zucchini 1-0
1 Ciro “Killermouse91” PreziosivsRaffaele “Rafinter934” Pagliuca 0-6
1 Matteo “Matteo_wuitre” MatanòvsAmin “Amin abbasian” Abbasian 3-4
1 daniele “bomba10nucleare” sciannavsAngelo Gabriele “AGabrix_91” Russo 2-1
1 Nicoló “Teclas93” SestovsRaffaele “Thelionraffy_07” Cortese 0-1
1 Matteo “Deto_7” De ToffolivsFilippo “Catanese-doc” La Ganga 1-0
1 Gianluca “bestia93_x” CastellanovsSimone “ziogiuly” de Franco 3-0